Join our mailing list!





factory direct with full 1 year Warranty

learn more >
Our sales engineers are standing by to help, providing knowledgeable and accurate technical advice.

ask a question now >



JDSU PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 SFP JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N SFP PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 SFP
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
Our Price: $25.00
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N
Our Price: $25.00
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62
Our Price: $25.00
SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000BASE-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength