Join our mailing list!





factory direct with full 1 year Warranty

learn more >
Our sales engineers are standing by to help, providing knowledgeable and accurate technical advice.

ask a question now >



PicoLight PLRXPL-VC-SG3-22 SFP JDSU PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 XFP PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 SFP
PLRXPL-VC-SG3-22
Our Price: $20.00
PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
Our Price: $200.00
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62
Our Price: $25.00
SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength XFP 10.75 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW | Fibre Channel  | 850nm Short-Wavelength SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength