Join our mailing list!





factory direct with full 1 year Warranty

learn more >
Our sales engineers are standing by to help, providing knowledgeable and accurate technical advice.

ask a question now >



Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ JDSU PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 XFP JDSU PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 SFP
PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
Our Price: $200.00
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
Our Price: $25.00
SFP+ 10.5 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength XFP 10.75 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW | Fibre Channel  | 850nm Short-Wavelength SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000BASE-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength