Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > X2 / XPAK / XENPAK / GBIC > XENPAK

XENPAK Transceivers for Ethernet & Fibre Channel Applications


Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLX8561E2 XENPAK
Finisar FTLX8561E2 XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $362.50

XENPAK 10.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1462E2 XENPAK
Finisar FTLX1462E2 XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $551.00

XENPAK 10.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1461E2 XENPAK
Finisar FTLX1461E2 XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $628.00

XENPAK 10.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
PicoLight PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C XENPAK
PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C
Our Price: $1,000.00

XENPAK 10.3125 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBASE-SR | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
   
 

XENPAK Transceivers for Ethernet & Fibre Channel Applications