Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > XFP
Choose a sub category:
300M 850nm Multimode 10km 1310nm Single Mode
40km 1550nm Single Mode 80km+ 1550nm Single Mode
DWDM / C-BAND

XFP Transceivers for Ethernet, Fibre Channel, & SONET/SDH Applications 

300m 850nm MultiMode | 10km 1310nm Single Mode | 40-80km 1550nm Single Mode
Sort By:
Page of 2
Finisar FTLX8511D3 XFP
Finisar FTLX8511D3 XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $175.00

XFP 10.5 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW | Fibre Channel  | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $187.00

XFP 10.5 Gb/s  | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
JDSU PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 XFP
PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
Our Price: $200.00

XFP 10.75 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW | Fibre Channel  | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX8512D3BTL XFP
Finisar FTLX8512D3BTL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $234.50

XFP 10.5 Gb/s  | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $251.00

XFP 11.3 Gb/s  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $275.00

XFP 10.5 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
JDSU JXP-01LWAC1 XFP
JXP-01LWAC1
Our Price: $275.00

XFP 11.27 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR | Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX8511D3BTL XFP
Finisar FTLX8511D3BTL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $277.50

XFP 10.5 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW | Fibre Channel  | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $325.00

XFP 11.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-192  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1412M3BNL XFP
Finisar FTLX1412M3BNL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $384.00

XFP 11.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-192  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

XFP Transceivers for Ethernet, Fibre Channel, & SONET/SDH Applications