Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > XFP > 10km 1310nm Single Mode

XFP Transceivers for Ethernet, Fibre Channel, & SONET/SDH Applications 

10km 1310nm Single Mode
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $251.00

XFP 11.3 Gb/s  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $275.00

XFP 10.5 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
JDSU JXP-01LWAC1 XFP
JXP-01LWAC1
Our Price: $275.00

XFP 11.27 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR | Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $325.00

XFP 11.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-192  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1412M3BNL XFP
Finisar FTLX1412M3BNL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $384.00

XFP 11.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-192  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1412D3BTL XFP
Finisar FTLX1412D3BTL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $393.50

XFP 11.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
JDSU JXP-01LWAA1 XFP
JXP-01LWAA1
Our Price: $400.00

XFP 10.31 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR | Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelenth more info
Finisar FTLX1412M3BTL XFP
Finisar FTLX1412M3BTL XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $425.00

XFP 11.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-192  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

XFP Transceivers for Ethernet, Fibre Channel, & SONET/SDH Applications