Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > SONET / SDH > OC-3

SFP Transceivers for SONET/SDH OC-3 155 Mb/s Applications 

2km short | 15km intermediate | 40km long
Sort By:
Page of 2
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR SFP
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $61.00

SFP 155 Mb/s Ethernet 100Base-FX | SONET SDH OC-3 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $62.50

SFP 200 Mb/s Ethernet 100Base-FX | SONET OC-1 OC-3 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1217P2WTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1217P2WTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $62.50

SFP 200 Mb/s Ethernet 100Base-FX | SONET OC-1 OC-3 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR SFP
Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $70.50

SFP 622 Mb/s SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $82.00

SFP 155 Mb/s SONET SDH OC-3 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1523P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1523P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $95.50

SFP 155 Mb/s SONET SDH OC-3 | 1550nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $107.00

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1421P1BCL SFP
Finisar FTLF1421P1BCL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $159.50

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1422P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1422P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $159.50

SFP 622 Mb/s SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $172.50

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel  | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP Transceivers for SONET/SDH OC-3 155 Mb/s Applications