Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > SONET / SDH > OC-192

SFP Transceivers for SONET/SDH OC-192 9.95328 Gb/s Applications 

2km short | 40km intermediate | 80km long
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL SFP+
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $372.50

SFP+ 11.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH NRZ  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP Transceivers for SONET/SDH OC-192 9.95328 Gb/s Applications