Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > SONET / SDH > OC-12

SFP Transceivers for SONET/SDH OC-12 622 Mb/s Applications 

500m short | 15km intermediate | 40km long
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR SFP
Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $70.50

SFP 622 Mb/s SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $107.00

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1421P1BCL SFP
Finisar FTLF1421P1BCL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $159.50

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1422P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1422P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $159.50

SFP 622 Mb/s SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $172.50

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel  | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1522P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1522P1BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $211.50

SFP 622 Mb/s SONET SDH OC-12 | 1550nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL SFP
Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $364.00

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1521P1BCL SFP
Finisar FTLF1521P1BCL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $403.50

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1550nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL SFP
Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $454.50

SFP 2.67 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH OC-3 OC-12 OC-48 | 1550nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP Transceivers for SONET/SDH OC-12 622 Mb/s Applications