Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+
Choose a sub category:
Ethernet Fibre Channel
SONET / SDH

SFP/SFP+ Transceivers for Ethernet, Fibre Channel, & SONET/SDH Applications 

Ethernet 100 Mb | 1 Gigabit | 10 Gigabit 
Fibre Channel
1G | 2G | 4G | 8G | 16G | 10G
SONET/SDH 
OC-3 | OC-12 | OC-48 | OC-192 | OC-768
Sort By:
Page of 8
JDSU PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 SFP
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
Our Price: $25.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000BASE-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $37.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P3BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P3BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $37.50

SFP 3.7 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $39.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $40.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2WNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2WNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP/SFP+ Transceivers for Ethernet, Fibre Channel, & SONET/SDH Applications