Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Ethernet
Choose a sub category:
100Mb SFP 1G SFP
10G SFP+

SFP/SFP+ Transceivers for Ethernet Applications 

100 Mb Ethernet 125 Mb/s Applications 
1 Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s Applications 
10 Gigabit Ethernet 10.5 Gb/s Applications
Sort By:
Page of 5
JDSU PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 SFP
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
Our Price: $25.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000BASE-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $37.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P3BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P3BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $37.50

SFP 3.7 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $39.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $40.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2WNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2WNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNV SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNV SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $43.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP/SFP+ Transceivers for Ethernet Applications