Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Fibre Channel > 4G SFP > 400-SM 2km 1310nm Single Mode

SFP/SFP+ Transceiver for 4G Fiber Channel 400-SM 4.25 Gb/s Applications 

2km 1310nm Single Mode
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV SFP+
Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $226.50

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP/SFP+ Transceiver for 4G Fiber Channel 400-SM 4.25 Gb/s Applications