Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Fibre Channel > 4G SFP > 400-M5x 150-400m 850nm Multimode

SFP/SFP+ Transceiver for 4G Fiber Channel 400-M5x 4.25 Gb/s Applications 

150-400m 850nm MultiMode
Sort By:
Page of 2
PicoLight PLRXPL-VC-SG3-22 SFP
PLRXPL-VC-SG3-22
Our Price: $20.00

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
PicoLight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 SFP
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62
Our Price: $25.00

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N SFP
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N
Our Price: $25.00

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNV SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNV SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $72.50

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $82.00

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $89.50

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP/SFP+ Transceiver for 4G Fiber Channel 400-M5x 4.25 Gb/s Applications