Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Fibre Channel > 2G SFP
Choose a sub category:
200-M5x 300-500m 850nm Multimode 200-SM 10km+ 1310 or 1550nm Single Mode

SFP/SFP+ Transceiver for 2G Fiber Channel 2.125 Gb/s Applications 

300-500m 850nm MultiMode | 2-50km 1310nm or 1550nm Single Mode
Sort By:
Page of 4
JDSU PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 SFP
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
Our Price: $25.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000BASE-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $37.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P3BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P3BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $37.50

SFP 3.7 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $39.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $40.00

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8519P2WNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8519P2WNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 2.125 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNL SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2WNL SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $42.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP/SFP+ Transceiver for 2G Fiber Channel 2.125 Gb/s Applications