Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Fibre Channel > 8G SFP+ > 800-SM 10km 1310nm Single Mode

SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fiber Channel 800-SM 8.5 Gb/s Applications 

10km 1310nm Single Mode
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV SFP+
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $311.50

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL SFP+
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $372.50

SFP+ 11.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LR/LW | Fibre Channel | SONET SDH NRZ  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV SFP+
Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $713.50

SFP+ 14.025 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL SFP+
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $920.00

SFP+ 10.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-ER/EW | Fibre Channel | 1550nm Long-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX1671D3BTL SFP+
Finisar FTLX1671D3BTL SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $1,143.00

SFP+ 10.3 Gb/s  | 1550nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fiber Channel 800-SM 8.5 Gb/s Applications