Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Fibre Channel > 8G SFP+ > 800-M5x 50-190M 850nm Multimode

SFP+ Tranceivers for 8G Fibre Channel 800-M5x 8.5 Gb/s Applications 

50-190m 850nm MultiMode
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $72.50

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $82.00

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $89.50

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $98.50

SFP+ 8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $339.50

SFP+ 14.025 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV SFP+
Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $403.50

SFP+ 14.025 Gb/s Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP+ Tranceivers for 8G Fibre Channel 800-M5x 8.5 Gb/s Applications