Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Ethernet > 10G SFP+ > 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm Multimode

SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR 10.5 Gb/s Applications 

300m 850nm MultiMode
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00

SFP+ 10.5 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $123.00

SFP+ 10.3 Gb/s Ethernet 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR/SW | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $130.00

SFP+ 10.5 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW | Fibre Channel | 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR 10.5 Gb/s Applications