Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Ethernet > 10G SFP+ > 10GBASE-LRM 220m 1310nm Multimode

SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LRM 10.5 Gb/s Applications 

220m 1310nm MultiMode
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL SFP+
Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver
Our Price: $259.50

SFP+ 10.3 Gb/s Ethernet 10GBase-LRM | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LRM 10.5 Gb/s Applications