Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > SFP / SFP+ > Ethernet > 1G SFP > 1000BASE-EX 40km 1310nm Single Mode

SFP Transceiver for 1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-EX 1.25 Gb/s Applications 

40km 1310nm Single Mode
Sort By:
Page of 1
Finisar FTLF1424P2BCV SFP
Finisar FTLF1424P2BCV SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $413.50

SFP 4.25 Gb/s Ethernet  1000Base-LX | Fibre Channel | 1310nm Long-Wavelength more info
   
 

SFP Transceiver for 1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-EX 1.25 Gb/s Applications