Join our mailing list!






  Home > XFP > 300M 850nm Multimode >

Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL XFP Transceiver

Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL XFP Transceiver

 
Our Price: $187.00

Stock Status:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Usually Ships in 24 to 72 Hours
Product Code: FTLX8512D3BCL
Qty:

Description
 
XFP 10.5 Gb/s  | 850nm Short-Wavelength