Join our mailing list!






  Home > XFP > 10km 1310nm Single Mode >

Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL XFP Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL XFP
Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL XFP Transceiver

 
Our Price: $251.00

Stock Status:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Usually Ships in 24 to 72 Hours
Product Code: FTLX1413D3BCL
Qty:

Description
 
XFP 11.3 Gb/s  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength