Join our mailing list!






  Home > SFP / SFP+ >

Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL SFP+
Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL SFP+ Transceiver

 
Our Price: $105.00

Stock Status:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Usually Ships in 24 to 72 Hours
Product Code: FTLF1326P3BTL
Qty:

Description
 
SFP+ 6.144 Gb/s  | 1310nm Long-Wavelength