Join our mailing list!






  Home > SFP / SFP+ >

Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL SFP Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL SFP
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL SFP Transceiver

 
Our Price: $82.00

Stock Status:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Usually Ships in 24 to 72 Hours
Product Code: FTLF1323P1BTL
Qty:

Description Technical Specs Data Sheet
 
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL duplex SFP transceiver complies with SONET and SDH standards at OC-3.  Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL transceiver has a maximum reach of 40km at a data rate of 155 Mbps.  This product features a 1310nm long-wavelength Uncooled Fabry-Perot Laser, duplex LC connector, with metal enclosure.
Features
  • Supports SONET and SDH OC-3
  • SFP MSA Compliant
  • Duplex LC connector
  • RoHS compliant
  • Narrow Extraction Bail
  • -40 to 85C Industrial Operating Temperature