Join our mailing list!





You are here: Home > Active Optical Cables
Choose a sub category:
C.wire® Laserwire®
Quadwire® QDR Quadwire® FDR

Active Optical Cables

C.wire®
Laserwire®
Quadwire® FDR
Quadwire® QDR
Sort By:
Page of 5
Finisar FCBJ110LE1 Laserwire Jack
Finisar FCBJ110LE1 Laserwire Jack
Our Price: $5.00

Laserwire Jack 10.3 Gb/s 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX0071D4BNL SFP+ Adapter
Finisar FTLX0071D4BNL SFP+ Laserwire Adapter
Our Price: $17.50

SFP+ 10.3 Gb/s Laserwire Adapter 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FTLX00Q1D4BNL QSFP Adapter
Finisar FTLX00Q1D4BNL QSFP Laserwire Adapter
Our Price: $27.50

QSFP 10.3 Gb/s Laserwire Adapter 850nm Short-Wavelength more info
Finisar FCBP110LD1L03 Laserwire
Finisar FCBP110LD1L03 Laserwire 3m
Our Price: $102.00

Laserwire 10.3125 Gb/s Active Optical Cable 3m more info
Finisar FCBP110LD1L05 Laserwire
Finisar FCBP110LD1L05 Laserwire 5m
Our Price: $115.00

Laserwire 10.3125 Gb/s Active Optical Cable 5m more info
Finisar FTLX0011D4BNL XFP Adapter
Finisar FTLX0011D4BNL XFP Laserwire Adapter
Our Price: $123.00

XFP 10.3 Gb/s Laserwire Adapter 850nm Short Wave-Length more info
Finisar FCBP110LD1L10 Laserwire
Finisar FCBP110LD1L10 Laserwire 10m
Our Price: $144.50

Laserwire 10.3125 Gb/s Active Optical Cable 10m more info
Finisar FCBP110LD1L20 Laserwire
Finisar FCBP110LD1L20 Laserwire 20m
Our Price: $195.50

Laserwire 10.3125 Gb/s Active Optical Cable 20m more info
Finisar FCBP110LD1L30 Laserwire
Finisar FCBP110LD1L30 Laserwire 30m
Our Price: $252.50

Laserwire 10.3125 Gb/s Active Optical Cable 30m more info
Finisar FCBN410QB1C03 Quadwire QDR
Finisar FCBN410QB1C03 Quadwire QDR 3m
Our Price: $384.00

Quadwire QDR 42 Gb/s  Active Optical Cable 3m more info
   
 

Active Optical Cables